Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
8 mrt.19:00Castellum MB 1 - NOVO MB 1De Arena Alphen aan den Rijn
8 mrt.20:45NOVO MA 1 - Kratos '08 MA 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
8 mrt.21:00NOVO HS 2 - Habithuis RVV HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
8 mrt.21:00NOVO HS 1 - VELO HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
9 mrt.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Punch DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
9 mrt.15:00NOVO MB 1 - Aspasia MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
9 mrt.16:00VOLEVO MA 4 - NOVO MA 2De Fluit Leidschendam
11 mrt.20:00NOVO HS 3 - VCH HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
11 mrt.20:00NOVO MA 1 - Kalinko MA 2Sporthal Lageweg Noordwijk ZH
13 mrt.18:30NOVO MC 1 - VSTS MC 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
14 mrt.19:15VCS MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Wasbeek Sassenheim
15 mrt.19:30VVV Delta HS 1 - NOVO HS 1Kerkpolder Delft
15 mrt.20:00GGV HS 2 - NOVO HS 3Sportcomplex 1574 Leiden
15 mrt.20:45NOVO MA 1 - VOLEVO MA 4Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
16 mrt.15:30Habithuis RVV DS 1 - NOVO DS 1Boorsmazaal Katwijk ZH
22 mrt.21:00NOVO HS 2 - GGV HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
22 mrt.21:00NOVO HS 1 - Leython DC HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.11:00NOVO MA 2 - Liusna MA 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Aspasia MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Leython DC DS 3Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.15:00NOVO HS 3 - VCS HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.15:00NOVO MB 1 - Castellum MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
23 mrt.18:00VOLEVO MA 4 - NOVO MA 1De Fluit Leidschendam
27 mrt.19:00Kratos '08 MA 1 - NOVO MA 2Tanthof Delft
29 mrt.19:30Aspasia MB 1 - NOVO MB 1De Ridderhof Koudekerk aan den Rijn
30 mrt.10:45VSTS MC 2 - NOVO MC 1De Sporthoeve Bodegraven
5 apr.19:00Kalinko MA 2 - NOVO MA 1Houtrust sporthal 's-Gravenhage
5 apr.19:00Waterlanders MC 1 - NOVO MC 1De Steupel Nieuwkoop
5 apr.21:00Castellum HS 2 - NOVO HS 2De Arena Alphen aan den Rijn
5 apr.21:00Spaarnestad HS 13 - NOVO HS 3Yvonne van Gennip Sporthal Haarlem
5 apr.21:15Aspasia HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Ridderhof Koudekerk aan den Rijn
6 apr.14:30VollinGo DS 3 - NOVO DS 1De Zebra Gouda
8 apr.20:00NOVO MA 2 - VOLEVO MA 4Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
12 apr.20:45NOVO MA 1 - NOVO MA 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
12 apr.21:00NOVO HS 2 - Waterlanders HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
12 apr.21:00NOVO HS 1 - Punch HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
13 apr.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Waterlanders MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
13 apr.13:00NOVO DS 1 - DVC DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
13 apr.15:00NOVO HS 3 - Spaarnestad HS 14Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH
13 apr.15:00NOVO MB 1 - Liusna MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering Noordwijk ZH


Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien